Round Table Realty Logo Josh Ortagus Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Representation
    2. All Listings
    3. New Construction
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    6. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
    2. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
    3. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
    4. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
    5. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
    6. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
    7. Mandarin Homes for Sale
    8. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
    9. New Construction Listings
    10. Nocatee Homes for Sale
    11. Orange Park Homes for Sale
    12. Palencia Homes for Sale
    13. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
    14. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
    15. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
    16. St. Johns Homes for Sale
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14003 MOLINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/28

$339,900

$339,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,519 SqFt

14003 MOLINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by FRESH START REALTY • Patricia Davis

13045 SAWPIT RD, Jacksonville, FL 32226
1/90

$899,000

$899,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

13045 SAWPIT RD, Jacksonville, FL 32226

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • KATHERINE HAYSE

1130 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/25

$290,000

$294,900

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

1130 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • MENSUR MOLLA

14303 COTTAGE LAKE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/72

$2,387,500

$2,449,000

2.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,407 SqFt

14303 COTTAGE LAKE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • CHRISTINE BRADSHAW

47 BUFFALO CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092

$441,990

$441,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

47 BUFFALO CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

2001 LIBERTY WAY, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/76

$277,500

$300,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2001 LIBERTY WAY, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • CYNTHIA L BLEIEL

54075 ROY BOOTH RD, Callahan, FL 32011
1/20

$97,000

$99,000

2.0%
1 Acres

54075 ROY BOOTH RD, Callahan, FL 32011

Listed by PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC • RALPH BENNETT

11109 PEERLESS LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/21

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

11109 PEERLESS LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • DIANA MCKEE

86163 VENETIAN AVE, Yulee, FL 32097
1/41

$399,000

$409,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

86163 VENETIAN AVE, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by JPAR CITY AND BEACH • LOREN SEBRING

6056 BAGLEY RD, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/32

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

6056 BAGLEY RD, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by LONDON LUXE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT • DENISHA CAMPBELL

863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/83

$818,000

$823,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,292 SqFt

863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • Stephanie Olsen

5629 SILVER SANDS CIR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
1/26

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

5629 SILVER SANDS CIR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Listed by RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY • STEPHANIE FRIES

1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/52

$545,000

$559,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,184 SqFt

1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • SHANE CARKHUFF

740 BONITA RD, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
1/44

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

740 BONITA RD, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

Listed by ONE REALTY CORP • JUSTIN MUNDINGER

2807 SACK DR W, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/19

$295,000

$300,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

2807 SACK DR W, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC. • KAREN ALBRIGHT

00 EDGEWOOD @ N MAIN UNASSIGNED AVE, Crescent City, FL 32112
1/7

$18,500

$20,500

9.8%
0.3 Acres

Listed by CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY • VICKI L ADAMS

11318 ISLAND CLUB LN, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/30

$553,000

$550,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,375 SqFt

11318 ISLAND CLUB LN, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE • RANDY THOMAS MCKNIGHT

3637 VALENCIA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/35

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3637 VALENCIA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by REDFIN CORPORATION • Jennifer Grunewald

86549 HESTER DR, Yulee, FL 32097
1/18

$337,000

$342,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

86549 HESTER DR, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • KAYLEE HIGGINBOTHAM

6273 WESTON WDS DR #0031, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/18

$323,900

$323,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

6273 WESTON WDS DR #0031, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by MONOGRAM REALTY INC • LARRY LANIER

41 FISHERMANS COVE RD, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/36

$630,000

$649,000

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,502 SqFt

41 FISHERMANS COVE RD, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • GWINN VOLEN

49 SILVER GLEN DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
1/37

$477,044

$467,990

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

49 SILVER GLEN DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

3528 BAY ISLAND CIR, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/104

$862,000

$920,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

3528 BAY ISLAND CIR, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by FLUID REALTY, LLC. • HEATHER PEREZ-HOLLIS LLC

12068 CALVESTA ST, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/100

$316,000

$329,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

12068 CALVESTA ST, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • CARA AMEER

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLettersdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buyer Representation
      2. All Listings
      3. New Construction
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Mortgage Payment Calculator
      6. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      3. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      4. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      6. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      7. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      8. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      9. New Construction Listings
      10. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      11. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      12. Palencia Homes for Sale
      13. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      15. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      16. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Blogs
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.